Open gallery
Apartment - For sale
$369,000 + tax La Cité Limoilou
#507 -
20 Boul. Charest O. G1K3G2
- Apartment
- 55 m²
- 6 rooms
- 1 bedroom
- 1 bathroom
Share
Apartment - 20 Boul. Charest O.
Reference : #13203186
418 261-3823
General Information
| For sale | |
| Type | Apartment |
| Price | $369,000 + tax |
| Reference | 13203186 |
| Unit | 507 |
| Level | 5 |
| Unit(s) | 1 |
| Year of construction | 2017 |
| Rooms | 6 |
| Bedroom | 1 |
| Bathroom | 1 |
| Liveable surface | 55 m² |
| Sewage system | Municipal sewer |
| Water supply | Municipality |
| Heating energy | Electricity |
| Heating system | Electric baseboard units |
| Proximity |
Bicycle path Cegep Daycare centre Elementary school High school Highway Park - green area Public transport University |
| Property type | Apartment |
| Building type | Detached |
| Type of co-ownership | Divided |
| Level | 5 |
Municipal evaluation
| Year | 2026 |
| Land evaluation | $17,000 |
| Building evaluation | $290,000 |
| Total | $307,000 |
Composition
| Unit Type | Total | Total vacant | Surface | Description |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Principale (6½) |
Rooms
| Level | Name | Dimensions | Flooring | Informations |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5e étage | Hallway | 12x6 ft | ||
| 5e étage | Living room | 10x12.8 ft | ||
| 5e étage | Dining room | 11.5x7.9 ft | ||
| 5e étage | Kitchen | 8.5x9.3 ft | ||
| 5e étage | Bedroom | 9.8x10.4 ft | ||
| 5e étage | Bathroom | 8.3x7.8 ft |